Followers

Maybe thats the beginning of Carier

Salam.. hi hola... como estas...


hahaxxxxx...


 These days the laziness has come to me even more. Its worst. haha

OK fine, yesterday there is shop I think looking for employee and send me text to hire me. Well its just small jobs but still need interview. They offer me to work in administration department, sound good- a bit.

Than work at mobile shop and facing peer friend with her boyfriend and doing weird? right.. LOL.....
 So inshAllah 8/5/2013 I will be interviewed. Hey Doa for me! One Doa really precious, how if many Doa? hehe. Ya Rab. It's like an investment-again

Then actually I got text from SPA8 since 29 april 2013 as Assistant Administration Officer, remind me to get update the job I've apply. When I login I saw my applicant been processed and at 7/5/2013 I need to review whether I chosen or not to be interview.

Alhamdulillah- I've been chosen BUT I feel blank, what will be asked by the interviewer? Nervous. Hmmm.  

Interview? It's like a bomb- Know??

Dont know? then think.


My unit trust jobs?
 I wont leave it even its hard to find investor. I will keep be a Unit Trust Consultant. hehe.

Sometimes when ordinary work, I mean kinda small job people see.... If have passion and interest on that small carier soon it will be huge jobs. Who know??

Doa- Thats the power of mukmin & mukminah. hehe. and ada tak sesiapa yang berpengalaman dengan penemuduga spa8 ni? Share la sikit.






Pray for me.


Lots of Hope,
Hafizah The Cutie.



8 comments: